Whats Your Favorite YouTuber ?

+8 votes
230 views
asked Mar 8, 2015 in Technology by IAmACaliGirl (250 points)


21 Answers

+2 votes
Pewdiepie
answered Mar 14, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (6,430 points)
+2 votes

Probley Stampy Or Squid.smiley

answered Mar 16, 2015 by Lula4Schmidt (Not Logged in)
+2 votes
Tobuscus
answered Mar 27, 2015 by Koalaaaaaaaassss
+1 vote
smosh
answered Mar 31, 2015 by arKZo⠀ (210,300 points)
+3 votes
Cutegirls hairsyles
answered Dec 11, 2015 by Lightbulb
oh yea lol
Bruh I love them!!!
My bestie met them!
+2 votes
SO MANY YOUTUBERS OMG OVERWHELMED
answered Dec 11, 2015 by EmeraldJazzi (29,720 points)
+4 votes
cookie swirl c! hee hee hee!
answered May 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (133,640 points)
That's funny one
I like her too!
thats my favorite too!
Me too me and my freind loves that channel

My sister watches her and her laugh is so annoying

+2 votes
Prestonplayz or stampylongnose.
answered May 7, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (22,120 points)
I like stampylongnose also!
+2 votes
i would have to say pewdiepie
answered May 9, 2016 by captainamericarules
+2 votes
dantdm is the best
answered May 13, 2016 by Derpy Stunt Villager and TDM fan
LOVE THAT YOUTUBER well me and my brother does
+3 votes
Popular MMOS
answered May 13, 2016 by Dr.dog
Love him 2
+2 votes
I say venturiantale,coryxkenshin,and whats inside are my favorites. I love them! plus cory and venturiantale are both christan. dont judge me for being a christan! im proud of who i am!
answered May 15, 2016 by Doctorwhofan23
+2 votes
NIGAHIGA
answered Sep 16, 2016 by EmeraldJazzi (29,720 points)
+2 votes
I like Dantdm and EthangamerTV
answered Sep 16, 2016 by Tyler043007 (51,960 points)
+2 votes
PopularMMOs/GamingWithJen
answered Sep 16, 2016 by rae (74,840 points)
+2 votes
Jazz Jennings
answered Sep 16, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,050 points)
+3 votes

danTDM!!!!!!!!

answered Sep 16, 2016 by levy
Pediepie prestonplayes 2cbproductionshockey
+2 votes
Bratayley is a vlogger um ASHDUBH Iballisticsquid and Stampylongnose
answered Dec 23, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (15,180 points)
+2 votes
I just got into AlishaMarie & AlishaMarieVlogs and she is so funny and makes cool vids!
answered Dec 24, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (98,050 points)
+2 votes
Dantdm or popualrmmos
answered Dec 26, 2016 by ShadowShy (1,600 points)
+2 votes
SaraBeautyCorner
answered Dec 30, 2016 by nananananananana