KidzTalk

Where Do You Live ?

+9 votes
164 views
asked Mar 8, 2015 in Fun Stuff by IAmACaliGirl (330 points)
Where Do You Live ? I Live In Cali !


7 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Washington
+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,140 points)

I Live in Cali Too! I just moved from Wisconsin last year but i was born in Vermonttomatoe

commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Cool
+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
TEXAS!!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I live in the wonderful state of South Carolina! :D
commented Feb 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
My dog came from there!
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Cool
+2 votes
answered Mar 31, 2015 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I won't tell you
commented Jan 23, 2016 by Lou Lou
then why did you answer?
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Lol
commented Feb 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
He said he lives in cali and the Philippines
+3 votes
answered Mar 26, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
I live in Alabama but I have lived in Ohio, North Carolina and Alabama.
+3 votes
answered Mar 12, 2015 by whizkid (66,600 points)
California too!
commented Mar 18, 2015 by smarties

i live in Canda. :)smiley