Lonely heart

+5 votes
23 views
this club is for people who don't have friends get bullied and feel left out
asked Nov 29 in Lonely Hearts Club by Midnight


2 Answers

0 votes
I have friends but I haven't in the past. I have gotten bullied. And I am always left out. Can I still be in this club?
answered Nov 29 by lunalovegoodmolly (128,120 points)
Yes you can and u won’t be treated like that
+1 vote
Dats me
answered Nov 29 by LunaLight (68,730 points)