KidzTalk

I HAVE A NEW BABY COUSIN!!!

+7 votes
72 views
asked Nov 29, 2019 in Personal by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
I HAVE A NEW BABY COUSIN!!! IDK WHY I  I HAVENT POSTED THIS SOONER!!! HE WAS BORN ON TUESDAY AND HE IS ADORABLE!!!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 29, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
selected Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
Congratulations! :)
commented Nov 29, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)

grin tysm! 

0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
OMGOSH!!!!!! Congrats!! I love babies!!!!! They're so cute with their little chubby legs!!!
commented Dec 1, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
yessss! My aunt sent me a video of him, and he was smiling! It was TOOO CUTE!
commented Dec 1, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)

Awwwwwwww! in_love

+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,200 points)

AWWWWWW! omgomg

commented Nov 30, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)

omgomg