Check out this meme!

+5 votes
46 views
asked Nov 29 in Girls' Advice Column by WelshTerriersss (1,770 points)
reshown Nov 30 by WelshTerriersss


2 Answers

+3 votes
I... don’t see anything...
answered Nov 30 by Coffee Cake (25,020 points)
Sorry! I pushed the wrong button... ignore this post
sure
if you want, there’s an option to hide a post.
+2 votes
???
answered Nov 30 by Kitten (286,110 points)