Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

Who wants a part?

+7 votes
37 views
asked Nov 30, 2019 in Islamic Knowledge club by OpalGemStar (55,360 points)
Does anyone want to join the club? If you do, put your name down in the bottom.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by arkzo (418,880 points)
yeah ofcourse
0 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by Midnight
Meeeeee
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Tasneem (1,610 points)
I want to join this club.