KidzTalk

What's your fave number?............

+6 votes
65 views
asked Nov 30, 2019 in Other by #BFF

Mine's 13.

Check out my factfile-(obvs I won't say my real; name, date of birth, address, ect....)

Name: ***** ********* *********

Age: 9

Date of birth: **** ***** ****

Fave colour: black

Fave colour combination: black+electric_blue

Fave number: 13

Type: goth

Address: **, ******** ****, ******, *********, *** ***.

Pets: 1 cat (female ginger-rare), 13 fish (assorted), 2 gerbils (1 black, 1 white)

School: ************** **** ****** *** *****

Yeargroup: grade 7

Class: 7DJ

Interesting fact: so, my grandad was tracking our family tree and...................

Ann Boylen is my 2nd cousin 15x removed, so....

Henry VIII is my 2nd cousin 15x removed by marrige, so....

Elizabeth I is my 2nd cousin 14x removed!!!!

Well, that's me for you!!



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 3, 2019 by Jabber (26,620 points)
9
+2 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by forgxtten_chiLd (51,030 points)
My fav number is 17.
+2 votes
answered Dec 2, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
3.
+2 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by arkzo (424,480 points)
7
+3 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
8