KidzTalk

I reached my goal!

+6 votes
44 views
asked Dec 1, 2019 in 50,000 Points Club by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
I reached 50,000 points over 3 years! YAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAYY!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 1, 2019 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
selected Dec 1, 2019 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
Awesome! That is a ton of points!!!
+1 vote
answered Dec 1, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
Congrats Moonlight!!!! That's amazing!
commented Dec 1, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,640 points)
THank you~! (btw i am FunHeart1010 on KidzNet!)
commented Dec 1, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
Ohhh! I didn't know that!