KidzTalk

HEY PARTY PEOPLE!

+8 votes
131 views
asked Mar 21, 2015 in Fun Stuff by Bethany Hamilton

Welcome to my Blog! It's Called Bethany0061! Make sure to friend request me on CLUBPENGUIN.COM!! [Bethany0061 has currently no friends and would like some very much.] Bethany0061 is also my Penguin's username. I hope you will request!!!



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 31, 2015 by Reagan
 
Best answer

Keep in mind she is not the REAL Bethany Hamilton. I know her. Face.

Mantener en mente ella es no el REALMENTE Bethany Hamilton. Yo saber ella. Cara.

0 votes
answered May 4, 2015 by arkzo (424,800 points)
okay
+1 vote
answered Mar 25, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,390 points)
ok????