KidzTalk

The best book ever

+10 votes
42 views
asked Dec 6, 2019 in The Blessed Blog by Abigail
What is your kids favorite book or your favorite book?


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (5,500 points)
totally harry potter or warriors but wings of fire yes oh my gosh maybe Artemis Fowl
+1 vote
answered Dec 6, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,970 points)
I love Harry Potter, Warrior cats, and Percy Jackson