Kidztalk??

+8 votes
39 views
asked Dec 6, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Kitty_Kat (37,640 points)
Can you put The Dodo on Kidztube? It's basically a channel about animals that are rescued. Thanks!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 11, 2019 by kidzsearch (104,290 points)
selected Dec 11, 2019 by Kitty_Kat
 
Best answer
We have their channel and added a few videos today.
commented Dec 11, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,640 points)
Thanks!!!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 7, 2019 by Coffee Cake (38,120 points)
OMG, I LOVE THE DODO!!!
commented Dec 7, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,640 points)
Yasssss!
+1 vote
answered Dec 7, 2019 by Kitten (343,020 points)

OMG, I love them! Especially their cat videos LOL yay

commented Dec 7, 2019 by Kitty_Kat (37,640 points)
Kitties are amazing!!!
commented Dec 8, 2019 by Kitten (343,020 points)
ikr?!