KidzTalk

Death

+8 votes
82 views
asked Dec 7, 2019 in Islamic Knowledge club by Midnight
recategorized Dec 7, 2019



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 13 by Kitten (562,900 points)
I am christian
commented Jan 14 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)
Ok! For whatever religion, I think it’s still good to think on other religion’s beliefs, and really think that we’re all similar and yet so different. Therefore, Iiked this post!
commented Jan 14 by Kitten (562,900 points)
of course!
commented Jan 15 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)

hai

commented Jan 16 by midnight

thank u so much cofee cake and i agree im racist freea-B)

commented Jan 16 by Kitten (562,900 points)
what? I was not being rasist
commented Jan 16 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)

boogie

commented Jan 16 by Kitten (562,900 points)
people I was not being racist. I was just saying my religion
commented Jan 16 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)
she never said you were
commented Jan 16 by Kitten (562,900 points)
coffee cake, please leave me alone...
commented Jan 16 by Coffee Cake (72,710 points)

i’m sorry. I’m just trying for everyone to be happy... and I’m not having the best week ever, I’m sorry. victory

commented Jan 17 by Kitten (562,900 points)
okay
commented Feb 11 by Midnight
plz stop i  never said you were being racist but i was cheering on Coffee cake for helping Muslims even though shes not one and dont worry im fine with you
+1 vote
answered Jan 13 by OpalGemStar (55,780 points)
Thank you, Midnight! Are you a Muslim as well?
commented Jan 14 by Midnight

yesssssteeth_smile

+2 votes
answered Jan 8 by arkzo (421,960 points)
nice video