KidzTalk

Shoutout to...

+8 votes
98 views
asked Dec 8, 2019 in Other by Jabber (26,680 points)

Food

Thank you food for being so yummy and for changing my life for ever!

here is a poem about food:

Cheesecake, I can't bake

lemon pie, it's to high 

vegetables ( I don't eat the anyway )

AND THAT IS WHY WE HAVE 

DELIVERY!!!!

 

 



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 7, 2020 by pumpkin (678,650 points)
agreed!
+1 vote
answered Jan 7, 2020 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
Food is sooooooo awesome
+2 votes
answered Jan 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
Lol! XD
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by Food
Thanks for the shout out!!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,880 points)
COOL. LOVE THE POEM. IT IS A PERFECT SILLY POEM.
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by LunaLight (113,510 points)
lol
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
YASSS!!!!! FOOD IS AWESOME!!!!