KidzTalk

#DISNEY MOVIE CAME OUT!!!!!!!!!

+9 votes
89 views
asked Dec 8, 2019 in Movie / TV Reviews by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)

OK so I know not every one is into like Disney and stuff but, Frozen 2 came out eeeeeeeeeee. OK thoughts and what was your favorite scene mine olaf telling the first movie. LOL so funny. And youhaiboogieomgomgomgomgomgomgbowsingingsnow-flakesnowman 



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2019 by unicorn girl
 
Best answer
I just saw it Saturday I loved when olaf told them thier life story, elsa looks at her self singing let it go and crushing hans and christafs song with the reindeer. lol that was so funny.
commented Dec 19, 2019 by unicorn girl

OMG thank you so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so so much Hermionepuppy!!!!! This means the world to me reallyomgomgomgomgomgomgjawdrop 

commented Feb 5, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
YOU're welcome
+2 votes
answered Dec 19, 2019 by Doggy
OMG this movie is sooo good I watched it the day it came out which was november  22 and i loved eslas singing and i am not going to spoil it so i am going to end from here.
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
I haven't seen it yet! When I get back to america Im going to see it. My little cousin wanted to see it with me, but I disnt want to see it in Spanish. Is is good?
commented Dec 11, 2019 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
yes
+2 votes
answered Dec 8, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
I have never seen it