KidzTalk

Anybody play an instrument?

+7 votes
66 views
asked Dec 9, 2019 in Music Entertainment by Snickerdoodles
I play the clarinet.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 12, 2019 by Pumpkin (747,900 points)
Piano, cello, choir
+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I play piano, ukulele, recorder, xylophone, and I sing. I want to learn to play guitar and dulcimer.
+2 votes
answered Dec 9, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
I play the piano (Playing it for 6 years now) and the guitar (Recently learning). I also play the violin and sing