KidzTalk

Let's See if We can get the most views! (View this question)

+12 votes
140 views
asked Dec 9, 2019 in KidzSearch Contests by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)

Okay. Thanks for viewing. View it more than once if you want. That will really help.The Puppy Fairy says thank you. 

Image result for puppy gif



18 Answers

+6 votes
answered Dec 9, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (102,040 points)
selected Dec 10, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
You are very welcome puppy fairy. Can I haz a hug?
commented Jan 12 by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
Oh course! *puppy fairy runs over* *hugs you*
+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by Kitten (567,400 points)
Even though I am a cat lover. I think this question should get more views. #support-fairy-puppy
commented 1 day ago by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Mar 24 by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
MORE VIEWS NEEDED
+2 votes
answered Mar 14 by anonymous
120 views so far

 We need more views!
+2 votes
answered Mar 10 by anonymous
hey puppy u okay?
commented Mar 11 by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
No... I need more attention! I need more people to click on this and see me!
+2 votes
answered Mar 10 by toad aka star (345,600 points)
doo wee doo wee doo we we we
+1 vote
answered Mar 8 by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
YES WE GOT ONE HUNDRED! COME ON WE NEED MORE
+2 votes
answered Mar 8 by lunalovegoodmolly (247,580 points)
Come on. We need more views.
+3 votes
answered Feb 25 by Queeny (117,120 points)
That puppy looks so dead inside lol
commented Mar 9 by anonymous
hahaha yes
+2 votes
answered Feb 24 by toad aka star (345,600 points)
hey puppy u want some candy