KidzTalk

LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST VIEWS! (UPDATED 5 MAY 2020!) PLEASE VIEW THIS QUESTION! (CONTAINS PUPPY FAIRY AND FRIEND)

+13 votes
278 views
asked Dec 9, 2019 in KidzSearch Contests by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
edited May 11 by lunalovegoodmolly

Okay. Thanks for viewing. View it more than once if you want. That will really help.The Puppy Fairy says thank you. 

Update 5 May 2020: We have 170 views. Please help us get even more. 

Image result for puppy gif

^puppy fairy

 

 

^panda puppy the puppy fairy's new friend. 

commented May 12 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
200
commented May 14 by kitten (638,310 points)
awesome!


25 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 10 by kitten (638,310 points)
selected May 11 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

As the creator of lets try to get the most answers 2 I officially give my support to LLM and fairy puppy.

commented May 10 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
Thanks from me and my fairy puppy.
commented May 14 by kitten (638,310 points)
and I also support PANDA PUPPY :)
commented May 15 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
Lol. Thanks
+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by kitten (638,310 points)
We need an update!
commented 2 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
Yeah. I haven't been active tho
+2 votes
answered May 5 by im kanye (372,910 points)
that's kind of cute
+2 votes
answered May 5 by human

shoo-bee-doo-wap-pap... just viewing this again and again... 

+3 votes
answered Apr 26 by JD2005
157 views so far. Let's make it to 200!
+2 votes
answered Apr 25 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
Come on!
+2 votes
answered Apr 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
VIEW THIS AS MUCH AS YOU CAN
+2 votes
answered Apr 4 by kitten (638,310 points)
Even though I am a cat lover. I think this question should get more views. #support-fairy-puppy
commented Apr 4 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Mar 24 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,700 points)
MORE VIEWS NEEDED
+3 votes
answered Mar 14 by anonymous
120 views so far

 We need more views!