#Teachers are mean and if you think this to read this blog

+6 votes
33 views
asked Dec 10, 2019 in General Blogs by Chee-z Toast
edited Dec 10, 2019
Hey Guys

Guess what a few weeks ago I look in my locker and there is a purple sticky note there I open it and there is this boy asking to be my girlfriend and man is he ugly come on fans what do I do


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2019 by cream-e cheez
 
Best answer

here is what i would do, i would sat dude face the facts , i dont like u

commented Dec 24, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
that's a little bit mean. Also, you said, "sat". I assume you meant "say"
+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2019 by Chee-z Toast
Hey Guys

me again so what do you think I should do? So my friend Kamryn wants me to date someone for ten minutes should I do it?
+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (271,310 points)
It's your choice. I'd say no, depends on how old you are
commented Dec 17, 2019 by 3
I agree with gem. she is the best
+1 vote
answered Dec 10, 2019 by Chee-z Toast
Hey Guys

me again so in our classroom are teacher takes her Jolly rancher stash from the closet then says someone has been in my things and then everyone is like it was perry then the teacher call the vice principal on that old walkie talkie thingie then after that perry comes in and is all like i an'it do jack and the teacher is all like I'm going to look on those cameras then he confess then our teacher is like did any one else do it I'm giving a chance then everyone in the class but me and my friend went to her desk the teacher was all like yall all owe me 8 dollars that was weird so reply to me fans REPLY!!!!!
0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Kitten (361,140 points)
What does a boy have to do with "Mean teachers?"