KidzTalk

help me please please ugh

+8 votes
123 views
asked Dec 10, 2019 in Homework Help by lj$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$

what is the capital of florida!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

jawdrop

 

 



8 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 18, 2020 by Jabber (27,090 points)
IDK
0 votes
answered Feb 18, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
It's Aunty Tally
0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,950 points)

Tallahassee!

that is the capital

+3 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)
Tallahassee. Did your teacher make you do a capitals quiz or something? Mine did a couple months ago. It SUCKED.
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
The capital of Florida is Tallahassee!
+2 votes
answered Dec 12, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Us Flordia people call it Tally! ;) But it's Tallahassee
+2 votes
answered Dec 11, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Tallahassee is the capital of Florida.
+3 votes
answered Dec 10, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Tallahassee.