KidzTalk

them Newpaper kids

+6 votes
42 views
asked Dec 10, 2019 in Newspaper Club by Chee-z Toast
Yah calling all them peeps that pass out them newpapers LETS GO!!!!! Now show some views plz


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 17 by PrincessKittens Left (203,130 points)
What?
+1 vote
answered Feb 16 by KITTEN (624,250 points)
I deliver the local newspaper. I used to get good money, but not any more.
+2 votes
answered Dec 10, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (103,970 points)
uhhh... what? Newspaper...