KidzTalk

Please submit your request for new KidzTube YouTube Channels

+13 votes
647 views
asked Dec 13, 2019 in Videos by kidzsearch (165,870 points)

What are your favorite YouTube channels that you would like to see on KidzTube? Please post them here. We know that some of you have YouTube.com blocked, but can access KidzTube. Of course, any videos we add from a channel must be family-friendly.

commented Dec 14, 2019 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
TwoSistersToyStyle.

Gloom (might want to check some of her videos first).

LaurenzSide (most of her videos are okay).

Azzyland.

Danghatsalongname (mostly gacha reactions please).

Yammy.
commented Dec 14, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
Azzyland isn't that child friendly...
commented Dec 14, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
I mean she doesn't cuss or anything, but some of her topics can be for adults.
commented Dec 14, 2019 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Not many of her videos are like that except for ones featuring other YTers. Most of her videos like he ones I get suggested aren't like that.
commented Dec 17, 2019 by that weird pig face turtle red neck from
I've seen her cuss in her older videos I've watched, but I watched it in 2017 so IDK if she's changed since then.
commented Dec 17, 2019 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
She doesn't now.
commented Jan 17, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
enoc torres gamer pro
commented Jun 7, 2020 by Barbie fan201
1.the next step 2.Hacker t dog
commented Nov 10, 2020 by luara-laura

H
A
C
K
E
R
.
T
.
D
O
G

commented Nov 10, 2020 by Barbie fan201
same
commented Nov 14, 2020 by mia-rules-boys-fall
ew.. i hate hacker, he's so cheesy


29 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 29 by anonymous
CrankThatFrank
0 votes
answered Apr 22 by Hello world
1. The LaBrant fam

 

2. Sis vs. Bro
0 votes
answered Apr 22 by anonymous
claire ryann crosby/crosby family

Everleigh rose

Jkrew

nasdaily
0 votes
answered Apr 17 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
SuperCarlimBrothers
0 votes
answered Apr 16 by Lunalovegood!@)120
I like Norris Nuts, Norris Nuts Gaming, Norris Nuts Clips, Norris Nuts...well, all their channels. They are kids so they don’t cuss.

I also like MrBeast. He doesn’t curse really and he is kid friendly.

Lastly, I like Azzyland , Sssniperwolf and NinjaKidz
+1 vote
answered Mar 13 by Ballet_Rocks
Sis vs Bro
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by AnimalCrossingFan
Ok my turn!

 

1. Koramona (animal crossing new horizons ytber, very friendly and silly)

2. CookieSwirlC (she is for all ages, she doesn't swear once)
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by Eleley (Girl)
Jaiden animations

Timtom

Odd1sout

Ermichu

SweetoToons

Wolfychu

SomethingelseYT

Illymation

ChillyPanda

Cypherden

JellyJess

Gingerpale

Ect I need more animation artists
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by AbbyTigerGirl
ParryGripp songs for kids

Channel link: https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCLNfsUeQm6zU2eBlQbEy4tw
+1 vote
answered Feb 20 by anonymous
LaurenZside