KidzTalk

EthanTheBluePikmin

+7 votes
75 views
asked Dec 14, 2019 in Personal by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)

So, are you new here??I was inactive lately and there have been several new users on here.If you are, could you give some facts about yourself.Thanks!!heart



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,310 points)
Some facts is I want to become a lawyer when I grow up, my favorite cartoon is The Amazing World of Gumball and Spongebob Squarepants. My favorite food is white rice and black beans, and I'm 11.
commented Dec 17, 2019 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
Cool!
0 votes
answered Dec 15, 2019 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
Welcome!
commented Dec 16, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,310 points)
Yes I am one of the new people.
commented Jan 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
cool