KidzTalk

EthanTheBluePikmin

+7 votes
79 views
asked Dec 14, 2019 in Personal by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)

So, are you new here??I was inactive lately and there have been several new users on here.If you are, could you give some facts about yourself.Thanks!!heart



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 16, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,760 points)
Some facts is I want to become a lawyer when I grow up, my favorite cartoon is The Amazing World of Gumball and Spongebob Squarepants. My favorite food is white rice and black beans, and I'm 11.
commented Dec 17, 2019 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Cool!
0 votes
answered Dec 15, 2019 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
Welcome!
commented Dec 16, 2019 by EthanTheBluePikmin (1,760 points)
Yes I am one of the new people.
commented Jan 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,550 points)
cool