KidzTalk

What's up everybody?

+10 votes
36 views
asked Dec 15, 2019 in Other by anonymous
I feel like I haven't been online for years LOL. What's up? My midterm exam is next month.  Please pray for me :).


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 16, 2019 by Midnight
selected Dec 19, 2019
 
Best answer
Oh my god I missed you so much I was praying since the day u stopped being online and still am good luck in midterms mine are happening now so plz pray
commented Dec 19, 2019 by anonymous
thanks midnight! :D may Allah (swt) help you!!

mine are gonna start on 5 December.I don't care about how I do on midterms. but I'm really worried for the finals. Probably it will start around April.. :(

 (the final exam is called wifaq exam.you could look it up on google. it's  a board exam.)
0 votes
answered Dec 15, 2019 by KITTEN (616,680 points)
Praying right now!