First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Don't you love kidzsearch

+7 votes
27 views
asked Dec 17, 2019 in Shout-Outs by Midnight
Because I know I do answer down below if you agree
commented Jan 23 by C.Clay (15,340 points)
Love it!!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Dec 17, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (223,820 points)
KS is the best! It is my fave chat website because it is safe and friendly. And I have so many friends here.
+1 vote
answered Dec 17, 2019 by Kitten (533,550 points)
I love Kidzsearch.com