What is your favorite subject?

+7 votes
135 views
Mine is science!
asked Mar 25, 2013 in Fun Stuff by smile828 (28,230 points)


11 Answers

+1 vote
Science for me too.
answered Mar 26, 2013 by whizkid (58,700 points)
0 votes
MATH!!!!!!

Hence my name....
answered Mar 26, 2013 by mathgeek36 (37,830 points)
0 votes

my favorites are reading and writing, beacause they are some of the only subjects  you can be creative in... I also love art!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!smiley

answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (27,940 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+1 vote

heartART!! Like if you're asking subjects, I heartSCIENCE!

answered Mar 27, 2013 by mystic_beauty (15,510 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+1 vote
Mine is Geography,science,english and math!! :)
answered Apr 8, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes
Favorite subjects:

 

English and Math
answered Jul 23, 2014 by arKZo (255,730 points)
0 votes
I also like reading and writing. I also like art.
answered Jul 23, 2014 by arKZo (255,730 points)
0 votes

HISTORY!!!!

I really love AMERICAN HISTORY

answered Sep 30, 2016 by Cow Boy (25,890 points)
0 votes
I really love Geography, Science, and Reading!
answered Oct 1, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (100,470 points)
0 votes
Everything! I love school!
answered Oct 3, 2016 by Dancer727 (19,570 points)
0 votes
GYM BY FAR
answered Oct 3, 2016 by Penguins12