KidzTalk

Blog Post #1

+10 votes
96 views
asked Dec 20, 2019 in Vivi's Blog by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Hey guys I’m back!

——————————————

What are your resolutions for 2020, if you I have any? Mine are to probably get better grades and eat healthier.  A mini Q and A for people who don’t know me:

Who are you A• I’m vanilla bean (Vivi) and I’m Crystal on Kidznet

What do you like A• I like friends, drawing, creating anything in general, and MUSICALS honestly most musicals I love , Hamilton,Heathers, 21 Chump st you name it

Why haven’t you been on A•  i moved on to other social media lol

Age? A• 12 and in 7th grade

————————————

Ty for reading <3


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 30, 2020 by Autumn (26,590 points)
My resolution for 2020 is to lose weight, haha.

and I'm waiting for the next blog, Vivi!
0 votes
answered Dec 30, 2019 by Queeny (130,030 points)
Vivi! Your back!
0 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,000 points)
Hi! Welcome back. My schools doing a musical soon. And I’m also in 7th!
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2019 by unicorn girl
Your Welcome!! And I loved this vlog I can't wait for the next one!!!!!!!!!!!! <3
commented Dec 20, 2019 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Thank you that’s very nice of you :)