KidzTalk

Help Help me please kidzsearch!!!!!

+10 votes
108 views
asked Dec 20, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by unicorn girl
Can you get points even if you don't have account??


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 9, 2020 by #softballstar25
Yes, I think so.
+1 vote
answered Dec 20, 2019 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
You cannot get points without an account
+2 votes
answered Dec 20, 2019 by kidzsearch (150,130 points)
You must have an account for points. However, we can credit you for points already earned under your unregistered username "unicorn girl" once you have an account. Just let us know.
commented Dec 20, 2019 by pumpkin (679,260 points)
Can you credit my unregistered posts and comments?
commented Dec 26, 2019 by kidzsearch (150,130 points)
We can only give credits for one username, assuming you had one in the past that was unregistered.