How did Drake get into the famous industries?

+8 votes
100 views
asked Mar 26, 2013 in Other by anonymous


2 Answers

+1 vote

I don't know. Maybe he was bored like me! wink

Just kidding! I'm really not sure!

answered Mar 27, 2013 by mystic_beauty (16,800 points)
edited Apr 2, 2017
+1 vote
Which Drake are you talking about? Like the singer?
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (39,850 points)
or drake from drake and josh???????????