First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

NOW ON KIDZTALK!!!

+10 votes
42 views
asked Dec 24, 2019 in KidzNet by Lesbian Wolf Furry (2,770 points)
So I recently joined KidzNet as LesbianWolfFurry, and now I made an account on KidzTalk!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Dreamsycl_Manokit (65,140 points)
selected Dec 24, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry
 
Best answer
Helloooo, fellow furry! Welcome to KidzTalk!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (2,770 points)
Hello!
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Dreamsycl_Manokit (65,140 points)
So, I read that you don’t have a fursuit, neither do I. Do you have a fursona? I have 3! The one I use the most is a Manokit named Nori.
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (2,770 points)
Not quite, still thinking one up, but it is cool you have 3!
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Dreamsycl_Manokit (65,140 points)
You’re a furry, so I think you should read GemHeart and I’s co-op! It’s about a furry world! It started recently, only Chapter 1 and 2 have been posted.
+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (87,350 points)
Hi!!! I saw you on #Kidznet!!! Welcome!!
0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Kitten (540,750 points)
Kewl!