KidzTalk

NOW ON KIDZTALK!!!

+12 votes
132 views
asked Dec 24, 2019 in KidzNet by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
So I recently joined KidzNet as LesbianWolfFurry, and now I made an account on KidzTalk!!!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
 
Best answer
Helloooo, fellow furry! Welcome to KidzTalk!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Hello!
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
So, I read that you don’t have a fursuit, neither do I. Do you have a fursona? I have 3! The one I use the most is a Manokit named Nori.
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,780 points)
Not quite, still thinking one up, but it is cool you have 3!
commented Dec 26, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
You’re a furry, so I think you should read GemHeart and I’s co-op! It’s about a furry world! It started recently, only Chapter 1 and 2 have been posted.
0 votes
answered Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Kewl!
+1 vote
answered Dec 24, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Hi!!! I saw you on #Kidznet!!! Welcome!!