First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Furry Club

+8 votes
33 views
asked Dec 24, 2019 in Ask KidzSearch by Lesbian Wolf Furry (2,770 points)
Is there a furry club on KidzTalk? If not there should be one!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 26, 2019 by kidzsearch (120,240 points)

A furry club has been added. Like all our content, everything must be family-friendly. 

 

0 votes
answered Jan 2 by Kitten (522,020 points)
Great idea!