KidzTalk

EVERYBODY WELCOME...

+9 votes
67 views
asked Dec 26, 2019 in Shout-Outs by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Crystal_Dolphin, my best friend IRL! (and she’s gonna be active, unlike LavenderMuffin) Everybody welcome her to Kidztalk! A little background on her:

She’s 13

She’s in 7th Grade

She loves pugs and Starbucks

She hates squash!


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,940 points)
 
Best answer
Haha yeah squash is gross XD
+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
WELCOME!  Any friend of Coffee Cake is a friend of mine.
+2 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by PrincessJelly (52,620 points)

Cool!! Welcome Crystal_Dolphin!!! hmffp how dare you squash is good

+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
Welcome! I hate squash too LOL