KidzTalk

YES!!! FINALLY!!!

+8 votes
132 views
asked Dec 26, 2019 in Furry Club by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,650 points)
Furry club is here!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 27, 2019 by pumpkin (677,470 points)
 
Best answer
awesome! I was considering / questioning being a furry. I was bullied in school for it. People beat me up.
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
Oh! I’m sorry, Kitten. Some of my friends tease me, but it’s all in fun. I feel bad for you. You shouldn’t have been bullied for being who you are.
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,650 points)
LET ME AT 'EM!!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
YAYAYAYAYA!!!

Anyone who is a furry or a fan of furries or even just considering being a furry, WELCOME! And all you normal hoomans too.
commented Dec 27, 2019 by LunaLight (113,180 points)
Heh, I am a mix of hooman and furry, more of kemonomimi if that makes sense.
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
Yeah, it does. That’s kinda like a neko, right? But it can be any animal, not just a cat.
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,650 points)
Well, kemonomimi is any animal. Neko is literally Japanese for cat. A cat kemonomimi is aka a nekomimi.
commented Dec 30, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (121,180 points)
That’s what I meant lol
commented Nov 29, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (11,940 points)
Hewo hoomans!
commented Nov 29, 2020 by LunaLight (113,180 points)
Hewo!