KidzTalk

MY ADVICE COLUMN!!!

+9 votes
78 views
asked Dec 27, 2019 in Furry Advice Column by Lemony The Bean (118,310 points)
Anyone who has questions for me about anything, ask away, and I’ll do my best to help!


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
selected Jan 22, 2020 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
awesome!
+2 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
You got one! Im happy for you! I know who to ask!
+3 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
If I need advice I know who to ask!
+4 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,940 points)
Cool!
commented Oct 24, 2020 by Doggie
Woof woof