KidzTalk

MY ADVICE COLUMN!!!

+9 votes
90 views
asked Dec 27, 2019 in Furry Advice Column by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Anyone who has questions for me about anything, ask away, and I’ll do my best to help!


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Pumpkin (749,360 points)
 
Best answer
awesome!
+2 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
You got one! Im happy for you! I know who to ask!
+3 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
If I need advice I know who to ask!
+4 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Crystal_Dolphin (6,020 points)
Cool!
commented Oct 24, 2020 by Doggie
Woof woof