KidzTalk

Annoucment and stuffs.

+9 votes
93 views
asked Dec 27, 2019 in Guessing Games by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,630 points)
I am another user here, I am an alternate account. If you try, it isn't difficult to figure it.


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Queeny (128,560 points)
selected Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry
 
Best answer
I'm guessing your luna. You guys have really similar writing styles (Luna's question titles always end in either a period or question mark so does yours.) luna's a lesbian, you're a lesbian, luna likes furries and anthropomorphic characters, so do you, and luna has mentioned her love for wolves multiple times.

Plus, luna said it herself that she had an alternate account lol
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,630 points)
Yup. I never noticed I do that lol. And yeah, pretty obvious lol.
0 votes
answered Feb 6, 2020 by Jabber (26,620 points)
ur LunaLight
0 votes
answered Feb 6, 2020 by Hermionepuppy (5,780 points)

lunalight rightbow

+1 vote
answered Dec 30, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Thanks for tagging me Luna. (I always knew it was you *wink*)
+2 votes
answered Dec 27, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
LunaLight, right?
commented Dec 27, 2019 by Lesbian Wolf Furry (10,630 points)
Yup. Considering there are only 2 lesbian users, me and Jabber, and I have mentioned I love wolves and am kinda a wolf furry myself, yeah.