KidzTalk

whats your fav candy

+8 votes
123 views
asked Dec 28, 2019 in Shower Thoughts by cat56

mine is baby ruthteeth_smile



5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (425,400 points)
reeses pieces
+2 votes
answered Dec 30, 2019 by Jabber (27,170 points)
Mars bars and sour patch KIDS!
+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by PyroGirl (1,310 points)
Hershey's Crackel
+2 votes
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (123,250 points)
NERDS!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Dec 28, 2019 by forgxtten (56,550 points)
I like Twix, Milky Way, and any other kind of chocolate except Butterfingers.