KidzTalk

Accidentia: all current chapter links as of 1/22/2020

+9 votes
40 views
asked Dec 29, 2019 in Fiction by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
edited Jan 22 by forgxtten_chiLd
Here are all the current Accidentia chapter links:

 

Chapter 1 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47520/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-1-artistgirl?show=47520#q47520

Ch. 2 by GemHeart:  https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47521/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-2-gemheart?show=47521#q47521

Ch. 3 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47638/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-3-artistgirl?show=47638#q47638

Ch. 4 by GemHeart: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/47777/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-4-gemheart?show=47777#q47777

Ch. 5 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/48553/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheartchapter-5-artistgirl?show=48553#q48553

Ch. 6 by GemHeart: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/48554/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-6-gemheart?show=48554#q48554

Ch. 7 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/49600/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-7-artistgirl?show=49600#q49600

Ch. 8 by GemHeart: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/50485/accidentia-co-op-by-artistgirl-and-gemheart-chapter-8-gemheart?show=50485#q50485

Ch. 9 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/51622/accidentia-chapter-9-by-artistgirl?show=51622#q51622

Ch. 10 by GemHeart: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/51979/accidentia-chapter-10-by-gemheart?show=51979#q51979

Ch. 11 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/55064/accidentia-co-op-by-ag-and-gh-chapter-11-by-artistgirl

Chapter 12 by GemHeart: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/56014/accidentia-chapter-13-by-gemheart?show=56014#q56014

Chapter 13 by ArtistGirl: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/56851/accidentia-chapter-13-by-artistgirl


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 29, 2019 by Queeny (123,740 points)
Thanks for posting this! It's really helpful to have all the links in one place.
commented Jan 2 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,700 points)
I know, I thought it would be!
+1 vote
answered Dec 29, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,740 points)
I really need to catch up. I like what I have read of the beginning!