KidzTalk

What's your favorite food?

+6 votes
34 views
asked Dec 31, 2019 in Other by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
What's your favorite food?


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 2 by lunalovegoodmolly (304,740 points)
selected Jan 5 by PyroGirl
 
Best answer

I can't choose. It is IMPOSSIBLE 

commented Jan 5 by lunalovegoodmolly (304,740 points)
Thanks for best answer
+2 votes
answered Jan 5 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,870 points)

TACOS!!!

+1 vote
answered Jan 1 by KITTEN (605,970 points)
Impossible question
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by ❤KittyKat❤ (114,230 points)
Rice, sushi, tilapia, shrimp, and more but I can't remember lol
commented Jan 2 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
I also like sushi, rice, and shrimp!
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by LunaLight (95,210 points)
Chocolate
+2 votes
answered Dec 31, 2019 by Lemony The Bean (87,000 points)
I love sushi, toaster waffles, wheat thins, and baked lays!
commented Jan 2 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
I love sushi too! It's my favorite!