KidzTalk

LGBTQ+ memes/quotes

+8 votes
114 views
asked Jan 2, 2020 in LGBTQIA Club by jellyfishlover (41,980 points)

 

commented Jan 24, 2020 by C.Clay (22,670 points)
LOL
commented Mar 24, 2020 by anonymous
I love all of these
commented Mar 24, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,980 points)
Lol, same!


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 2, 2020 by pumpkin (671,940 points)
selected Jan 3, 2020 by jellyfishlover
 
Best answer
awesome!
commented Jan 3, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,980 points)
Ikr?
commented Jan 3, 2020 by pumpkin (671,940 points)
yes!
+1 vote
answered Feb 15, 2020 by ~Purple~ (28,320 points)

OMg these are all HILARIOUS (-LY true)! Laughing so hard right now. yay

+1 vote
answered Jan 4, 2020 by Jabber (26,620 points)
XD LOL!!!
commented Jan 4, 2020 by jellyfishlover (41,980 points)
Ikr?!
+1 vote
answered Jan 3, 2020 by arkzo (424,540 points)
lol
+2 votes
answered Jan 2, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Those are pretty good. I am straight but still