First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Winter Barbie outfit #2

+5 votes
28 views
asked Jan 3 in Fashion/Style by Jabber (21,200 points)

This one I made for a Christmas party and I made it out of a cheap Santa hat or whatever you call it



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 3 by arkzo (419,970 points)
it looks amazing, great use of materials
commented Jan 4 by Jabber (21,200 points)
thanks
0 votes
answered Jan 6 by WelshTerriersssCS (11,630 points)
AMAZING!!!