KidzTalk

Winter Barbie outfit #2

+6 votes
60 views
asked Jan 3 in Fashion/Style by Jabber (26,620 points)

This one I made for a Christmas party and I made it out of a cheap Santa hat or whatever you call it



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 6 by WelshTerriersss (18,100 points)
AMAZING!!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 3 by arkzo (424,180 points)
it looks amazing, great use of materials
commented Jan 4 by Jabber (26,620 points)
thanks