KidzTalk

My Barbie winter outfits #3

+7 votes
78 views
asked Jan 3, 2020 in Fashion/Style by Jabber (27,170 points)

so yeah this one is my most recent one

commented Mar 9, 2020 by Shiny Puppy (1,110 points)
OMG!! Me and my sis love barbies. She's so cute.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 6, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (23,410 points)
Nice!
+1 vote
answered Jan 3, 2020 by arkzo (425,400 points)

regular_smile

+2 votes
answered Jan 3, 2020 by JD2005
Cool! ;D