KidzTalk

Winter Barbie outfits #4

+6 votes
90 views
asked Jan 3, 2020 in Fashion/Style by Jabber (27,090 points)

So this is the first one that I madeso this is the first one I made



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 6, 2020 by LewieTheLamborghini (22,890 points)
AWESOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 3, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)

regular_smile

+2 votes
answered Jan 3, 2020 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
Cute!!