KidzTalk

plz sketch

+6 votes
78 views
asked Jan 4, 2020 in Fashion/Style by Jabber (27,110 points)
I am running out of Ideas for my barbie fashion..... So I need some help!!!

Can someone sketch an outfit or something

 

I NEED HELP!!!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (751,090 points)
Can't wait to see them
+2 votes
answered Jan 4, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I will work on it!
commented Jan 5, 2020 by Jabber (27,110 points)
thank YOUUUU!!!