KidzTalk

What's your favorite app?

+5 votes
37 views
asked Jan 5 in Technology by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
What's your favorite app? Mine are crowd city, hole io, wordscapes, amaze, and township.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 6 by anonymous
tiktok
commented Jan 6 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
Cool
+1 vote
answered Jan 6 by JD2005
Kinda hard question lol. Obviously not a single one. I like apps a lot!

I like Kahoot!, duolingo and more, can't name them all XD
commented Jan 6 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
I like kahoot too and use it to study! I also use duolingo!
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by arkzo (423,840 points)
pretty much the same as yours
+2 votes
answered Jan 5 by LunaLight (95,200 points)
Hmm, KS obviously even though I personally use the site, I have seen the app on my friend's phone. Netflix, Hulu, Chuzzle2 (I FINALLY GOT KITTYBALL!!!), Hearts, Spotify, Pandora.
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by KITTEN (605,950 points)
anskids
+2 votes
answered Jan 5 by lunalovegoodmolly (304,670 points)
I am really enjoying the app Texting Story right now. I also like Simcity, My boo, and you cam makeup.  I love apps.
commented Jan 6 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)

I downloaded SimCity and got to level 16 then deleted it. Then I downloaded it again, got to level 6, and then deleted again.