KidzTalk

I was bored so I decided to sketch my Dungeons and Dragons character

+8 votes
154 views
asked Jan 6, 2020 in Other by Jabber (27,090 points)

So he is not a girl and this is not a great sketch of him, but whatever and so yeah here he is

 

Please I need someone to help me find a name for him!!!!



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2020 by #softballstar25
Dang!!! That's so good! Am I mistaken, or does Dungeons and Dragons  come from Stranger Things? And two, does he look like a Talon, or a Saber? (For names of course) Just an idea
0 votes
answered Oct 27, 2020 by Una
Well done, that’s amazing! Keep up the good work!!

Una xx
0 votes
answered Jan 16, 2020 by The Artsy Cheshire Cat
Maybe you could call him Zerneus (Zern-EE-us). Amazing drawing, btw.
commented Jan 16, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Or maybe spelled Xerneas!
commented Jan 17, 2020 by Jabber (27,090 points)

thanks regular_smile

0 votes
answered Jan 6, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,950 points)
WOW! I really like that! Keep it up, Jabber!
commented Jan 7, 2020 by Jabber (27,090 points)
THANKS!
commented Jan 7, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,950 points)
:D
+1 vote
answered Jan 6, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
amazing