KidzTalk

How are you?

+10 votes
44 views
asked Jan 7 in Ask Kitten by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)

HOW ARE YOU?

commented Jan 7 by ❤KittyKat❤ (115,080 points)
I am  doing AMAZING! Thanks for asking! I'm just eating tacos ("You know this boys got his free tacos...." *falls to the ground, dropping dem free tacos*)and doing homeschool!
commented Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Lol Kitty_Kat


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 7 by KITTEN (608,120 points)
selected Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
great!
commented Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Ok!
commented Jan 8 by KITTEN (608,120 points)
:D
+3 votes
answered Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)

I am bored...

 

 

 

 

var boring = color(200, 200, 200);

var bored = function(Boring){

    fill(Boring);

    ellipse(1\2*canvasX, 1\2*canvasY, 1\4*canvasX, 1\4*canvasY);

};

draw = function(){

    bored(boring);

};

 

commented Jan 8 by KITTEN (608,120 points)

make your own search engine (just like google) with this script

<script async src=”https://cse.google.com/cse.js?cx=009360149810403654067:l0ts3mqwpgc”></script></span>
<div class=”gcse-search” data-mobilelayout=”forced”></div>
 

 

commented Jan 30 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Jan 7 by LunaLight (95,290 points)
Human, unfortunately.
commented Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Lol
commented Jan 8 by KITTEN (608,120 points)
that's a good thing :)
+3 votes
answered Jan 7 by Lemony The Bean (87,300 points)
decent. I have midterms this week...
commented Jan 7 by LunaLight (95,290 points)

And we put a big ol' 

OOF

on that.

commented Jan 7 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Jan 7 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Good!