KidzTalk

CONGRATULATIONS TO...

+10 votes
87 views
asked Jan 8, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
KIDZSEARCH!!!! YOU HAVE OVER 8,200 USERS ON KIDZTALK!!!!

Though a lot are inactive/spam I'm sure but still!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,590 points)
 
Best answer
Great Job!
0 votes
answered 1 day ago by Autumn (31,500 points)
They have more than 9,600 users now!!!
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Emmy
can't lie it is impressive !
+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (425,040 points)
That's quite impressive!